SCHEDULE – THURSDAY

Thursday Schedule

START TIME (EDT) A-trak Presents: Fools GoldAnna Agency: 25 Years of LegacyBig Gigantic's Sky High Treehouse BangersCharmes In ControlDESERT HEARTSDIM MAK'S DOJOGari SafariGetter's Shred CollectiveLa Fleur's Power PlantMAMMOTH MUSIC GROUPPercomaniacsRVDIOVCTIVETreasure Fingers: Psycho DiscoWestwood On The LakeYour Nightlife Friends                  
10:00: AMDamaged GoodsJOEY X MANUELMatt OssentjukAdelineHot PotdatatabBalkan Bump
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM DJ SwishaTROBIAlyssa MarieÖona DhalJustin VilhauerMadvilla
Will OB b2b Devon James
Bryx
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM HoodboiMADE IN JUNEMont BlvckDJ TennisShuskiClyde PMKJAYLosh
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM Jesse And The WolfBOUGENVILLAKendollLa FleurMatt EgbertTim BareskoProper VillainsCase Of The Mondays
1:15 PM
1:30 PM DLMT
1:45 PM
2:00 PM JubileeDJBRIL CISSÉ - TCHEBAAnabel EnglundMaya Jane ColesSly TurnerAmine Edge & DanceLux GrooveVictor PorfidioSilent Addy
2:15 PM
2:30 PM Bok Nero
2:45 PM
3:00 PM A-TrakDJ JEANSevennSantéViggo DystSOHMIWaze & OdysseyLA RiotsKimleestarOrange Calderon
3:15 PM
3:30 PM Mary Mac
3:45 PM
4:00 PM Moon BootsBlucktherMax StylerBalooMEENDatelessEyes EverywhereAWoodJamesy
4:15 PM
4:30 PM BlucktherParty PupilsjustKWAZ
4:45 PM
5:00 PM Nick CatchdubsAFRO BROSAndrew MathersHenry FongMatt OssentjukAlinkaMonsieur FrazierCharles MeyerDipzyGrid DivisionEauxzown
5:15 PM
5:30 PM Anderw Mathers
5:45 PM
6:00 PM Thee Mike B
KRIS KROSS AMSTERDAM
EssentialsTwo FriendsHuman LifeSashaHundreds ThousandsWhereIsFenixFreak OnrrotikFort Knox FiveMarlos
6:15 PM
6:30 PM Essentials
6:45 PM
7:00 PM Damaged GoodsLADY BEEDj IrwanBrohugQoietJustin MasseiBlossomnKevin AndersonWestendPass The 40DJ BraceThe NY Fox
7:15 PM
7:30 PM Dj IrwanQuintino
7:45 PM SNEEK
8:00 PM DJ SwishaKLOUDDj IrwanBenny BenassiMatt OssentjukJennifer CardiniEthnoAlan NievesRoger SanchezHunter ReidLate Night RadioDJ Wonder
8:15 PM
8:30 PM Dj IrwanSPECIAL GUESTYakz
8:45 PM
9:00 PM HoodboiCURBISidney SamsonAlyssa MarieAemmaK+LabWyatt Marshalloption4E.R.N.E.S.T.OBalkan BumpTHE DRIV3R
9:15 PM Minesweepa
9:30 PM Sidney SamsonKendoll
9:45 PM
10:00 PM Jesse And The WolfGOOD TIMES AHEADBig GiganticSidney SamsonPorkyDLMTMont BlvckAweminusLouisahhhDefunkLubelskiThe Bordas BrothersTreasure FingersMaddy O'NealDana Lu
10:15 PM
10:30 PM Sidney Samson
10:45 PM
11:00 PM JubileeNITTI GRITTICharmesBok NeroAFKAdelineMarvel YearsChris CauldronHood RichMat The AlienYoo Q!
11:15 PM
11:30 PM CharmesSevenn
11:45 PM Spok
12:00 AM A-TrakPEGBOARD NERDSCharmesWorthyAnabel EnglundÖona DhalKill ParisRYBOGavlakCodesSo SusApe Drums
12:15 AM
12:30 AM CharmesMax StylerGetter
12:45 AM
1:00 AM Moon BootsBEAUDAMIANCharmesParty PupilsSantéDJ TennisChris KarnsArdalanAndy ImmermanOption4CheshirePlayTheMusic
1:15 AM
1:30 AM CharmesHenry Fong
1:45 AM
2:00 AM Nick CatchdubsTHOMAS NEWSONDiNK!La FleurRuff NiteGrenstaWoofax
2:15 AM
2:30 AM Two FriendsGhostea
2:45 AM
3:00 AM Thee Mike BCMC$Matt OssentjukMaya Jane ColesKnyghtsOcean RouletteReid Speed
3:15 AM
3:30 AM BrohugDj Shub
3:45 AM
4:00 AM Damaged GoodsEAUXMARLubelskiQuintinoHuman LifeViggo DystSubrinseZendloPigeon Hole
4:15 AM
4:30 AM Benny Benassi
4:45 AM
5:00 AM DJ SwishaSPECIAL GUESTLa FleurAndrew ParsonsArnold & LaneChuurch
5:15 AM
5:30 AM
5:45 AM