SCHEDULE – FRIDAY

START TIME (EDT) 
A-trak Presents: Fools Gold
ANNA AGENCYBehrouz Presents: Do Not Sit On The FurnitureBig Gigantic's Sky High Treehouse BangersBijou Presents: Do Not DuplicateBig Beat PresentsBoogie T: Drama ClubBorgore Presents: BuygoreBreakbeat Science Presents: Old Skool JungleCharmes In ControlCircus RecordsCUT SNAKE & MATESDESERT HEARTSDIM MAK'S DOJODirtybird Birdhouse Dirtybird Bass LodgeDr. Fresch Presents: House CallFelix Da Housecat Founders of FilthGari SafariGRAVEDANCERJAUZ Bite This! KSHMR's Dharma TempleLa Fleur's Power PlantLane 8's This Never HappenedMAMMOTH MUSIC GROUPMANJUMASINoizu Presents: TechnePercomaniacsPixel Terror: ArcadiaRVDIOVCTIVETreasure Fingers: Psycho DiscoWalker & Royce: Rules Don't ApplyWestwood On The LakeYour Nightlife Friends            
10:00 AM Damaged GoodsPIETER GABRIELSurreal FlightFateskyShapesRobot LoveMatt OssentjukBalooMajesticGateoLA RiotsGODDEXX
10:15 AM DJ DB
10:30 AM Jaxx Da Fishworks 60min set
10:45 AM
11:00 AM DJ SwishaKLUBBHEADSIgor MarijuanAce Aura b2b ChimeCour T.Alyssa MarieAlinkaWh0Justin VilhauerRS|AMEyes EverywhereMing
11:15 AM
11:30 AM AsdekDale Howard
11:45 AM
12:00 PM HoodboiMAHMUT ORHANEmanuelFreyDJ DARADoctor PJustin Jay B2B Andy AmmoVNSSAMont BlvckSashaR FentzShuskiSumkindDipzyRUMPUS
12:15 PM
12:30 PM GODAMNDeeper Purpose
12:45 PM
1:00 PM Jesse And The WolfOFENBACHNewmanKubiSweet ToothThe MekanismKendollSteve DarkoJustin MasseiDance SpiritMatt EgbertWill OBrrotikVictor Porfidio
1:15 PM
1:30 PM EkonovahAK 1200DLMT Lucati
1:45 PM Viperactive
2:00 PM JubileeZONDERLINGDavid MeyerLokiiJessica AudiffredWongoEats Everything Sage ArmstrongAnabel EnglundKrunkJennifer CardiniLuis LeonSly TurnerRaceCarBedMindekPass The 40Smalltown DJsSilent Addy
2:15 PM
2:30 PM Curt ReynoldsBok NeroWestend
2:45 PM Sora
3:00 PM A-TrakCAT DEALERSFur CoatMahaloBLVK JVCKRay KeithGL0balClooneeSevenn Mason MaynardLibrarianBingewatchSantéDankoAemmaJamie StevensSOHMIRevelLove & LogicHunter ReidxtineOrange Calderon
3:15 PM
3:30 PM BVRNOUTDillon NathanielJHNN
3:45 PM Kayp
4:00 PM Moon BootsKUNGSMartin ButtrichMASTERIAChillPillEssentialsThe BrigLittle FritterMax StylerHeidiBarclay CrenshawCloverdaleDevon JamesPade'LouisahhhDoubting ThomasMEENGammerGAWPE.R.N.E.S.T.OLuke AndyMiss HazardJamesy
4:15 PM BIRTHDAYY PARTYY
4:30 PM WenzdayDJ SSParty PupilsTorren FootCarissa Gem
4:45 PM Kultivate
5:00 PM Nick CatchdubsDANNICDLMTJoel CorryBlucktherFlux PavilionHenry FongKevin KnappYhetiFreak OnBlakk HazelMatt Ossentjuk22BulletsAdelineANDO SANNaveen GMonsieur FrazierJacknifeCodesTreasure FingersAstronomarMolly FiEauxzown
5:15 PM FIRST
5:30 PM JiquiYolanda Be CoolMartin IkinEsette
5:45 PM
6:00 PM Thee Mike BMIKE WILLIAMSSkiiTourKREAMAndrew MathersDMVUTwo Friends DJ TennisEpromCorrupt UKFelix Da HousecatHuman LifeMURCIMariana BoOona DahlThunderthiefWhereIsFenixDecadonGene FarrisHood RichSivzMarlos
6:15 PM OCULA
6:30 PM Cheyenne GilesAutomhate2 Bad MiceAT DAWN WE RAGEDombreskyBlack V NeckIll-Esha
6:45 PM
7:00 PM Damaged GoodsBLASTERJAXXGerry GonzaWhipped CreamARTIX!CharmesConrankCut SnakeBrohug LubelskiIvy LabMarten HorgerClarianBASSTRICKMarnikDJ TennisJust HerFunkstatikAtishNoizuKevin AndersonLektriqueGettoblasterCodesBLKFTThe NY Fox
7:15 PM
7:30 PM CyclopsQuintino OMNOMDj Shub
7:45 PM Massane
8:00 PM DJ SwishaYVES VANGELZElderbrookHVDESDirt MonkeyBenny BenassiRobot LoveMatrodaLonely CMatt OssentjukHEYZKSHMRLa FleurTru FeelzVridianMajesticAlan NievesMarten HørgerDJ DeeonOption4KhanvictDJ Wonder
8:15 PM DJ DB
8:30 PM BotnekSPECIAL GUESTGeorge FitzGerald J. WorraHandsome Tiger
8:45 PM
9:00 PM HoodboiFIREBEATZBIJOURobin SchulzBendaFuntCaseMikey LionCour T.BIJOIChris GrooveAlyssa MarieSAINT PUNKZafrirMaya Jane ColesJimkataAdisynWh0Wyatt MarshallPierceEyes EverywhereGrenstaMoontricksTHE DRIV3R
9:15 PM Jerro
9:30 PM KendollLOUD ABOUT US!Dale HowardEli Brown
9:45 PM
10:00 PM Jesse And The WolfSICK INDIVIDUALSBig GiganticFateskyEkaliNotixxRay VolpeDJ DARADj IrwanThe ArcturiansDLMT VNSSAEphwurdLebaronMont BlvckZíAKrunkViggo DystBen Böhmer (Live)DirtwireMark SleeLubelskiYDGCiszakOcean RouletteK+LabDana Lu
10:15 PM
10:30 PM AsdekMadhatter!GERALD LE FUNKDeeper PurposeWalker & Royce
10:45 PM Lane 8
11:00 PM JubileeKURAFreyRudimentalBawldyTisokiAriusAndreas HennebergBok NeroSteve DarkoSage ArmstrongDr. FreschVampaATRIPDankoBalooBeats AntiquePixel Terror (House Set)InphinityZendloDefunkYoo Q!
11:15 PM
11:30 PM GODAMNSubdoctaAK 1200Sevenn Level UpLucati
11:45 PM
12:00 AM A-TrakKILL THE BUZZKubiMatomaBoogie TBorgoreSidney SamsonCRaymakEats Everything LibrarianAnabel EnglundAl RossTONY ROMERAPade'AlinkaPapadosioRYBOALRTblack a.m.Arnold & LaneSlynkApe Drums
12:15 AM ATTLAS
12:30 AM EkonovahMax StylerWestend
12:45 AM
1:00 AM Moon BootsTOM & JAMELokiiRay KeithFlux PavilionBeth LydiParty PupilsMason MaynardBarclay CrenshawSantéEKALI22BulletsSashaTownship RebellionRandom RabArdalanTynanMass AppealdatatabSugarBeatsPlayTheMusic
1:15 AM
1:30 AM Curt ReynoldsHenry FongJAUZDillon Nathaniel
1:45 AM
2:00 AM Nick CatchdubsJULIAN CALORMahaloGLDHeidiYhetiMariana BoJustin MasseiBukuNiles ShepardWill OB b2b Devon JamesShylow
2:15 AM
2:30 AM BVRNOUTDJ SSTwo Friends Torren FootGhostea
2:45 AM
3:00 AM Thee Mike BMASTERIACyranSHADEDKevin KnappEpromMatt OssentjukMarnikJennifer CardiniBrian KullasMKJAYMaddy O'Neal
3:15 AM
3:30 AM WenzdayBrohug Martin Ikin
3:45 AM
4:00 AM Damaged GoodsSkiiTourVersaQuintino DJ TennisIvy LabHuman LifeKSHMRAemmaJosh BillingsProper VillainsShaka Loves You
4:15 AM
4:30 AM Cheyenne Giles2 Bad MiceBenny BenassiDombresky
4:45 AM
5:00 AM DJ SwishaANGELZFranky NutsRYBOSPECIAL GUESTLubelskiZafrirLouisahhhNoizuKintarLux GrooveLate Night Radio
5:15 AM
5:30 AM Botnek