SCHEDULE – SATURDAY

START TIME (EDT) A-Trak: Fools GoldAnjunablocksANNA AGENCYBehrouz: Do Not SitBingo Players HysteriaBoogie T: Drama ClubBorn Dirty: Way WayCharmes In ControlChurch Of GalantisCircus RecordsCUT SNAKE & MATESDESERT HEARTSDIM MAK'S DOJODirtybird BirdhouseDirtybird Bass LodgeGari SafariGRAVEDANCERGryffin Presents: ElevateJAUZ Bite This!JSTJR Group ChatKSHMR's Dharma TempleLA FLEUR: POWER PLANTLane 8's This Never HappenedMAMMOTH MUSIC GROUPMAU5TRAP: We Are FriendsNORA EN PURE: PURIFIEDPercomaniacsPixel Terror: ArcadiaRVDIOVCTIVESacha Robotti Presents: SlothacidSnakehips Presents: Never WorrySTAYBAD TAKEOVERSub Urban's FreakshowTreasure Fingers: Psycho DiscoTritonal's EnhancedWestwood On The LakeYour Nightlife FriendsZhu Presents: Blacklizt               
10:00 AM Damaged GoodsShai TBoston BunGLDNalaMatt Ossentjuk22BulletsAdelineChe-YungMona BlackSammy LegsSex On DecksHunter ReidDJ Brace
10:15 AM
10:30 AM TIM HOX
10:45 AM
11:00 AM DJ SwishaPowelCRaymakGerman BriganteAlyssa MarieKrunkÖona DhalAlex BreitlingJustin VilhauerSonya AlvarezJTJElectronic YouthE.R.N.E.S.T.OGrid Division
11:15 AM
11:30 AM Bot
11:45 AM
12:00 PM HoodboiCURTIS ALTOEl MundoFirebeatzFuntCaseJustin Jay B2B Andy AmmoCatz 'N DogzMont BlvckDankoDJ TennisMarius DrescherShuskiD-SABMr. FalconBlakkat & Lucas FrotaMitch DodgeTreasure FingersSugarBeats
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM Jesse And The WolfRONALD MOLENDIJKUndersBassjackersDUBESQUEThe ArcturiansThe MekanismKendollCarl CraigKJ SawkaMarianaLa FleurEgomorphSons of MariaMatt EgbertGoshfatherMax SprauerKevin KnappDaniel AllenHood RichShaka Loves You
1:15 PM
1:30 PM DLMT
1:45 PM
2:00 PM JubileeANDREW PARSONSLuca BacchettiBingo PlayersCyranWongoRodriguez Jr.ShieldAnabel EnglundKSHMRMaya Jane ColesAll Living ThingsSly TurnerVoltMary DroppinzDJ DanJesusdapnkCodesFlavoursSilent Addy
2:15 PM Livsey
2:30 PM LP GiobbiBok Nero
2:45 PM
3:00 PM A-TrakDJ JURGENOomloudConrankClooneeSevenn RebūkeTiedye KySantéPadeViggo DystGioli & AssiaSOHMIMaahezFaren Strnad
Dantiez Saunders pres. Supply & Demand
Lonely COption4DubraOrange Calderon
3:15 PM Ninajirachi
3:30 PM Franklyn Watts
3:45 PM
4:00 PM Moon BootsADAM AUBURNFrankey & SandrinoMr Belt & WezolAndrew MathersVersaLittle FritterMax StylerWalker & RoyceSherelleLast HeroesMarnikBalooJody WisternoffMEENCom3tNEY x MISS MAKDoorly (Acid House Set)DuBeatsGrenstaBryxJamesy
4:15 PM LONDONBRIDGEMaison Ware
4:30 PM Steady RockParty Pupils
4:45 PM
5:00 PM Nick CatchdubsBART B MOREBehrouzDisco FriesEssentialsSondrDoctor PHenry FongSolardoMarkyMatt OssentjukFar OutSenor AlecZafrirAlinkaVincent AntoneJay RobinsonNora En PureMonsieur FrazierJinxConfuteDJ SneakChoombaOcean RouletteApekAheeEauxzown
5:15 PM FIVEIGHT
5:30 PM FOOLIEYolanda Be CoolGenerik
5:45 PM KYLE WALKERIvarr
6:00 PM Thee Mike BFERRECK DAWNZookeperBlucktherBali BanditsShapesTwo Friends Billy KennyCalyx & TeebeeHuman LifeWilliam Black22BulletsSashaSince JulEYESysdemesWhereIsFenixReachMexphaSacha Robotti220 KidH2HZendloAxisKlippeeMarlos
6:15 PM Anderholm
6:30 PM Born DirtyRayburgerEelke KleijnPlukoReid Speed
6:45 PM KEELD
7:00 PM Damaged GoodsJUNIOR SANCHEZSidney SamsonHook N SlingThe BrigCut SnakeBrohug Dom DollaAphroditeNurkoKrunkJustin MasseiIcarusMux MoolKevin AndersonTrypleN808WehbbaPromniteArnold & LaneSjStickybudsThe NY FoxPartywithray
7:15 PM desamour.
7:30 PM Quintino RYAN COLLINSTinlickerFalcons
7:45 PM Lane 8
8:00 PM DJ SwishaTODD TERRYBoston BunGodlandsAce Aura b2b ChimeBenny BenassiNalaMatt OssentjukARMNHMRKOOSMa-lessDankoJennifer CardiniMegan HamiltonKEETZAlan NievesRootkitTony QuattroSianEkaliEli EscobardatatabTaylor TorrenceThe Funk HuntersDJ Wonder24k Goldn
8:15 PM
8:30 PM SPECIAL GUESTDaniel PortmanSnakehips
8:45 PM Rathero
9:00 PM HoodboiDJ SNEAKCharmesMOTiFlux PavilionGerman BriganteAlyssa MarieGryffinMNNRMarianaAemmaMaddy O'NealRaitoWyatt MarshallBlvk SheepAstronomar
Sacha Robotti (Techno Set)
Memo RexSub Urban
Will OB b2b Devon James
FariusOpiuoTHE DRIV3RBloom Twins
9:15 PM Avoure
9:30 PM BotKendollJACE MEKDuckworthsoundParadoks
9:45 PM
10:00 PM Jesse And The WolfSANDER KLEINENBERGNotixxSNBRNGL0balMarbs b2b Evan CasseyDLMT Catz 'N DogzKJ SawkaMont BlvckZíAFairlaneSLATINKSHMRLouisahhhParalevenBreak ScienceLubelskiCodekoUNIIQU3Tau0nMKJAYTritonalPigeon HoleDana LuKyle Watson
10:15 PM Schade
10:30 PM Madhatter!Fanizza & Qualysto
10:45 PM QrionSpeaker Honey
11:00 PM JubileeTONY CHA CHABawldyDUBESQUEGalantisSweet ToothBok NeroCarl CraigShieldVampaTaska BlackHONEY & BADGERSpydaTEKPadeAdelineSoDownPixel TerrorInfuzeJTJProper VillainsMan CubKotekYoo Q!Blacklizt
11:15 PM
11:30 PM SubdoctaSevenn Level UpWUKILe Youth
11:45 PM ETC!ETC!EDDIE
12:00 AM A-TrakOLAV BASOSKIBoogie TDj IrwanSondrFranky NutsRinzenRodriguez Jr.Tiedye KyAnabel EnglundAl RossMarnikÖona DhalManic FocusRYBOBlankeWolfgang GartnerKevin KnappNik ThrineLux GrooveSteve BrianStylustApe DrumsMathame
12:15 AM Bob Moses
12:30 AM LP GiobbiMax StylerJAUZ OTDE SETJSTJRBlackGummy
12:45 AM
1:00 AM Moon BootsBali BanditsDoctor PParty PupilsRebūkeSherelleSantéZafrirDJ TennisSunsquabiArdalanDr. OziNostalgixDJ DanLA RiotsEast & AtlasChuurchPlayTheMusic
1:15 AM Sultan + Shepard
1:30 AM Franklyn WattsHenry FongHYPRESSION
1:45 AM
2:00 AM Nick CatchdubsHook N SlingJessica AudiffredThugfuckerWalker & RoyceMarkyBLOSSOMLa FleurReaperqrtrDJ SneakPost ScriptEyes EverywhereCrimson Child
2:15 AM
2:30 AM Steady RockTwo Friends Bentley DeanGhostea
2:45 AM
3:00 AM Thee Mike BGodlandsDMVUSolardoCalyx & TeebeeMatt OssentjukMaya Jane ColesTom & JerryDoorly (Acid House Set)DipzyDefunk
3:15 AM
3:30 AM FOOLIEBrohug
3:45 AM
4:00 AM Damaged GoodsMOTiDirt MonkeyWill ClarkeQuintino Billy KennyAphroditeHuman LifeViggo DystRupert WallSacha RobottiPositive LanguagerrotikK+Lab
4:15 AM
4:30 AM Amy WilesBorn DirtyBenny Benassi
4:45 AM
5:00 AM DJ SwishaAmy WilesSNBRNAriusSPECIAL GUESTDom DollaLa FleurTest Shot Starfish
Dantiez Saunders pres. Supply & Demand
Pass The 40Moontricks
5:15 AM
5:30 AM Amy Wiles
5:45 AM